Genuine, connecting and conscious.

Arabic translation: أصيل وآسر وعلى دراية باحتيجات العملاء

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Genuine, connecting and conscious.
Arabic translation:أصيل وآسر وعلى دراية باحتيجات العملاء
Entered by: TargamaT team

13:40 Dec 3, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Marketing - Tourism & Travel
English term or phrase: Genuine, connecting and conscious.
Genuine, connecting and conscious. Amsterdam Hotel, a contemporary and stylish hotel situated at Amsterdam Schiphol Airport and only a short distance away from the city center of Amsterdam.
Belal Hegazy
Egypt
أصيل وآسر وواغ لاحتيجات العملاء
Explanation:
أصيل وآسر وواغ لاحتيجات العملاء

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 day 2 hrs (2018-12-04 16:32:40 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

أصيل وآسر وعلى دراية باحتيجات العملاء
Selected response from:

TargamaT team
Syria
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1عريق وجذاب وواعِ/مدرك لاحتياجات العملاء
Nader Hassan
3أصيل وآسر وواغ لاحتيجات العملاء
TargamaT team


  

Answers


19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
genuine, connecting and conscious.
عريق وجذاب وواعِ/مدرك لاحتياجات العملاء


Explanation:
عريق وجذاب وواعِ/مدرك لاحتياجات العملاء

Nader Hassan
Qatar
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 22

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Doaa Elrefy
2 days 13 hrs

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
genuine, connecting and conscious.
أصيل وآسر وواغ لاحتيجات العملاء


Explanation:
أصيل وآسر وواغ لاحتيجات العملاء

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 day 2 hrs (2018-12-04 16:32:40 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

أصيل وآسر وعلى دراية باحتيجات العملاء

TargamaT team
Syria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 184




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search