Day Delegate packages

Arabic translation: باقة المندوبين اليومية

19:08 Sep 22, 2019
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Marketing - Tourism & Travel / عامة
English term or phrase: Day Delegate packages
Priced per item when a Day Delegate packages is not chosen
Hiba Abdul Raza
Iraq
Arabic translation:باقة المندوبين اليومية
Explanation:
Give your conference a kick and upgrade your standard Day Delegate Package from AUD89 per person, with unlimited barista coffee for just AUD6 per delegate.
باقات تقدمها بعض الأماكن لاستضافة اجتماعات المندوبين أو الممثلين للشركات
Selected response from:

Mohammad Awad
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2باقة المندوبين اليومية
Mohammad Awad
5مجموعات(باقات) الخدمات (المتكاملة) اليومية (لاستضافة الوفود)/باقة الوفود اليومية
Ebrahim mohammed


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
day delegate packages
باقة المندوبين اليومية


Explanation:
Give your conference a kick and upgrade your standard Day Delegate Package from AUD89 per person, with unlimited barista coffee for just AUD6 per delegate.
باقات تقدمها بعض الأماكن لاستضافة اجتماعات المندوبين أو الممثلين للشركات


    https://www.panpacific.com/en/hotels-and-resorts/pr-melbourne-airport/offers/day-delegate-package-with-barista.html
Mohammad Awad
Works in field
Native speaker of: Arabic
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  mohamed aglan
7 mins
  -> Thanks

agree  Mahmoud Ismail
3 days 5 mins

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
day delegate packages
مجموعات(باقات) الخدمات (المتكاملة) اليومية (لاستضافة الوفود)/باقة الوفود اليومية


Explanation:
مجموعات(باقات) الخدمات (المتكاملة) اليومية لاستضافة الوفود

باقة الموفدين ليوم واحد

باقة الوفود اليومية


Ebrahim mohammed
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search