must be in compliance with the tool provided

Bulgarian translation: трябва да е в съответствие с предоставения инструмент

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:must be in compliance with the tool provided
Bulgarian translation:трябва да е в съответствие с предоставения инструмент
Entered by: Pavel Tsvetkov

10:20 Feb 9, 2011
English to Bulgarian translations [PRO]
Architecture / проектиране
English term or phrase: must be in compliance with the tool provided
This tool is
provided with file General Layout_05.dwg, (print file is Ref 2) included in the CD which will
be provided during the site visit.
Any drawing produced on Geodesy, the User Coordinate System (UCS) must be in
compliance with this tool provided.
There is an existing benchmark network,
gergana Mihailova (X)
трябва да е в съответствие с предоставения инструмент
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

Vladka Kocheshkova
Bulgaria
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +6трябва да е в съответствие с предоставения инструмент
Vladka Kocheshkova
4 +1трябва да бъде съвместим с предоставения инструмент
Atanas Dakov


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +6
трябва да е в съответствие с предоставения инструмент


Explanation:
...

Vladka Kocheshkova
Bulgaria
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Andrei Vrabtchev
0 min

agree  Vladislava Metodieva
4 mins

agree  Denis Shepelev: "трябва да съответства на предоставеното устройство". Щом има програма и диск към него, може да е устройство.
10 mins

agree  Ivan Klyunchev
50 mins

agree  petkovw
1 hr

agree  Miglena Yolova
22 hrs

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
трябва да бъде съвместим с предоставения инструмент


Explanation:
.

Atanas Dakov
Bulgaria
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  4leavedClover
34 mins
  -> Благодаря!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search