Proceed

Bulgarian translation: продължавате ли?

08:37 Dec 4, 2003
English to Bulgarian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers (general) / computers
English term or phrase: Proceed
This section in mobile device can be erased.nProceed?
svtl
Bulgarian translation:продължавате ли?
Explanation:
...потвърждавате ли
Selected response from:

shabda
Bulgaria
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4продължавате ли?
shabda
4да продължа
Vladimir Shapovalov


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
proceed
да продължа


Explanation:
Good luck,

Vlad

Vladimir Shapovalov
United States
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 40

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
продължавате ли?


Explanation:
...потвърждавате ли

shabda
Bulgaria
Native speaker of: Bulgarian
PRO pts in category: 8




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search