intermittently

Chinese translation: 自動調節控制開關

12:23 Apr 30, 2017
English to Chinese translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Environment & Ecology / general
English term or phrase: intermittently
the home has an intermittently operating central forced air heating and cooling
system with a typical low-efficiency particle filter

這句英文怎麼翻比較好,謝謝
kiwi0627
Taiwan
Chinese translation:自動調節控制開關
Explanation:
[PDF]下載汽車規格表 - Toyota Hong Kong | 首頁
www.toyota.com.hk/Toyota/media/Cars/.../Prius_20170208.pdf?...
Translate this page
Feb 8, 2017 - Windshield Wiper with Rain Sensor & Rear Intermittent Wiper 雨點感應自動開關前水撥及間歇式後水撥 ... Traction Control TRC循跡控制系統. • Vehicle ... Electro Chromic Anti-glare Rear view Mirror 電子感應光度調節倒後鏡.
Advanced Linear Devices 經銷商| DigiKey Electronics - digikey.hk
https://www.digikey.hk/zh/supplier.../a/advanced-linear-devi...
Translate this page
ALD 的標準半導體產品包括完整的「同型最佳」超低電荷注入低電壓類比開關、雙斜率A/D 轉換 ... are designed for low-power, intermittent duty, and long storage time applications. ... 超級電容自動平衡MOSFET 陣列會控制和平衡過電壓,具有近乎零漏電流 ... 空乏模式MOSFET 介紹 · 獨特的MOSFET 自動調節並平衡串聯的超級電容 ...
Selected response from:

pkchan
United States
Grading comment
謝謝
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4自動調節控制開關
pkchan
4间歇地
J.H. Wang


  

Answers


55 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
间歇地


Explanation:
住宅有一个间歇运行的中央强制空气加热和冷却系统,该系统配备一个典型的低效率颗粒过滤器

J.H. Wang
China
Native speaker of: Chinese
PRO pts in category: 8

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
自動調節控制開關


Explanation:
[PDF]下載汽車規格表 - Toyota Hong Kong | 首頁
www.toyota.com.hk/Toyota/media/Cars/.../Prius_20170208.pdf?...
Translate this page
Feb 8, 2017 - Windshield Wiper with Rain Sensor & Rear Intermittent Wiper 雨點感應自動開關前水撥及間歇式後水撥 ... Traction Control TRC循跡控制系統. • Vehicle ... Electro Chromic Anti-glare Rear view Mirror 電子感應光度調節倒後鏡.
Advanced Linear Devices 經銷商| DigiKey Electronics - digikey.hk
https://www.digikey.hk/zh/supplier.../a/advanced-linear-devi...
Translate this page
ALD 的標準半導體產品包括完整的「同型最佳」超低電荷注入低電壓類比開關、雙斜率A/D 轉換 ... are designed for low-power, intermittent duty, and long storage time applications. ... 超級電容自動平衡MOSFET 陣列會控制和平衡過電壓,具有近乎零漏電流 ... 空乏模式MOSFET 介紹 · 獨特的MOSFET 自動調節並平衡串聯的超級電容 ...

pkchan
United States
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 31
Grading comment
謝謝




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search