biochemical disturbances

Chinese translation: ネて诀睹〓ネては莱ア秸

15:54 Apr 8, 2005
English to Chinese translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Medical (general)
English term or phrase: biochemical disturbances
He will cover the major issues including blood loss, coagulation and biochemical disturbances.他的讨论将涵盖失血、凝血和生物化学疾病等主要问题。
ectranslator
China
Chinese translation:ネて诀睹〓ネては莱ア秸
Explanation:
ノ洛厩〃ネて诀睹〃┪〃ネては莱ア秸〃穦耕

〃﹀瑈﹀ㄑ搭ぶЫ场舱麓瞷﹀ネ瞶ネて诀祇ネ睹τ璓痥礹┾惮〃

〃讽竒て厩借だ猚筁蔼┪筁ウ砰计ヘ┪钵盽┪琌灿璏ずネては莱ア秸Аㄏ竒癟肚患祇ネア粇秈τ旧璓福钵盽 〃
Selected response from:

CHONGYL
Grading comment
thank you all
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4生化紊乱
Edward LIU
4ネて诀睹〓ネては莱ア秸
CHONGYL
3生化失调
Xuchun


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
生化紊乱


Explanation:
生化紊乱

Edward LIU
Canada
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 46

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Twinpens (X)
14 mins
  -> thanks

agree  stonejohn
9 hrs
  -> thanks

agree  Jianming Sun
17 hrs
  -> thanks

agree  Lu Zou
2 days 5 hrs
  -> thanks

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
生化失调


Explanation:
FYI

Xuchun
China
Native speaker of: Chinese
PRO pts in category: 4

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ネて诀睹〓ネては莱ア秸


Explanation:
ノ洛厩〃ネて诀睹〃┪〃ネては莱ア秸〃穦耕

〃﹀瑈﹀ㄑ搭ぶЫ场舱麓瞷﹀ネ瞶ネて诀祇ネ睹τ璓痥礹┾惮〃

〃讽竒て厩借だ猚筁蔼┪筁ウ砰计ヘ┪钵盽┪琌灿璏ずネては莱ア秸Аㄏ竒癟肚患祇ネア粇秈τ旧璓福钵盽 〃



    Reference: http://brc.se.fju.edu.tw/nobelist/200x/2000.htm
    Reference: http://www.people.com.cn/BIG5/14739/22118/2291595.html
CHONGYL
Works in field
Native speaker of: Chinese
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
thank you all




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search