basolyse

Chinese translation: basolyse裂解液

03:03 Jun 4, 2019
English to Chinese translations [PRO]
Science - Science (general) / science
English term or phrase: basolyse
How to translate the word "basolyse" to Chinese? Thanks for your help.
Shu-de Rong
Canada
Chinese translation:basolyse裂解液
Explanation:
basolyse裂解液
Selected response from:

jyuan_us
United States
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Basolyse
Frank Feng
4basolyse裂解液
jyuan_us


  

Answers


59 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Basolyse


Explanation:
这个也是商标,无需翻译
https://www.fishersci.com/shop/products/abx-biochem-reagents...

Frank Feng
China
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
basolyse裂解液


Explanation:
basolyse裂解液

jyuan_us
United States
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 36




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search