charges submission

Czech translation: odvádění poplatků

07:44 Oct 15, 2013
English to Czech translations [PRO]
Economics
English term or phrase: charges submission
Accuracy of Payroll charges Submission
Timeliness of charges Submission
Eva Machovcova
Czech translation:odvádění poplatků
Explanation:
správnost a včasnost odvádění poplatků... dle mého.


http://www.mestotrmice.cz/oznameni-poplatkove-povinnosti-mis...
Selected response from:

Ivo Jurasek
Czech Republic
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3vyplácení mezd
rosim
3odvádění poplatků
Ivo Jurasek
3podání plateb
Vladimir Havranek, MBA


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
podání plateb


Explanation:
..

Vladimir Havranek, MBA
Czech Republic
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 20

14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
odvádění poplatků


Explanation:
správnost a včasnost odvádění poplatků... dle mého.


http://www.mestotrmice.cz/oznameni-poplatkove-povinnosti-mis...

Ivo Jurasek
Czech Republic
Native speaker of: Czech
PRO pts in category: 4

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
vyplácení mezd


Explanation:
...

rosim
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search