stack up anymore

Farsi (Persian) translation: واقعاً دیگر معنایی دارد/می تواند معنایی داشته باشد

11:02 Dec 14, 2016
English to Farsi (Persian) translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers (general) / expresion
English term or phrase: stack up anymore
But does the idea that all our reporting will be done from one location really stack up anymore?
asal
Iran
Farsi (Persian) translation:واقعاً دیگر معنایی دارد/می تواند معنایی داشته باشد
Explanation:


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 mins (2016-12-14 11:07:03 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

دیگر صحت دارد؟
Selected response from:

Niayesh Omidi
Iran
Grading comment
thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4ملاحظه
Habibulla Josefi
4قابل ارزیابی بودن/ توجیه پذیر بودن
Mehran Borzoufard
4واقعاً دیگر معنایی دارد/می تواند معنایی داشته باشد
Niayesh Omidi


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
واقعاً دیگر معنایی دارد/می تواند معنایی داشته باشد


Explanation:


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 mins (2016-12-14 11:07:03 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

دیگر صحت دارد؟

Niayesh Omidi
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi), Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 88
Grading comment
thanks

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
قابل ارزیابی بودن/ توجیه پذیر بودن


Explanation:


Mehran Borzoufard
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 36

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ملاحظه


Explanation:
Also : قابل توجه /ملاحظه است ؟

Habibulla Josefi
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in DariDari




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search