induced bias matrix

Farsi (Persian) translation: ماتریس خطا/انحراف القایی

06:58 Dec 28, 2016
English to Farsi (Persian) translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers (general) / expresion
English term or phrase: induced bias matrix
Furthermore, an induced bias matrix is further used to identify the inconsistent
elements and improve the consistency ratio when conflicting weights in various
tasks are assigned.
asal
Iran
Farsi (Persian) translation:ماتریس خطا/انحراف القایی
Explanation:
از این منابع نیز می توانید استفاده کنید
http://www.scipers.com/ePaper-View-844955=برآورد-ارزش-از-دست...
http://www.scipers.com/ePaper-View-3372511=افزایش-انسجام-داد...
http://www.scipers.com/ePaper-View-844955=مقاله-برآورد-ارزش-...
Selected response from:

Mehran Borzoufard
Iran
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4ماتریس خطا/انحراف القایی
Mehran Borzoufard
4ماتریس بایاس القا شده
Mohsen Askary


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ماتریس بایاس القا شده


Explanation:


Mohsen Askary
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian), Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 8

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ماتریس خطا/انحراف القایی


Explanation:
از این منابع نیز می توانید استفاده کنید
http://www.scipers.com/ePaper-View-844955=برآورد-ارزش-از-دست...
http://www.scipers.com/ePaper-View-3372511=افزایش-انسجام-داد...
http://www.scipers.com/ePaper-View-844955=مقاله-برآورد-ارزش-...


Mehran Borzoufard
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 36
Grading comment
Thanks




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search