high objective values

Farsi (Persian) translation: مقادیر واقعی بالا

06:22 Dec 27, 2016
English to Farsi (Persian) translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Physics / expresion
English term or phrase: high objective values
However, in reality, sampling of high objective values, which particularly occurs during initial sampling, could put the network in jeopardy with an inappropriate choice of PoIs
asal
Iran
Farsi (Persian) translation:مقادیر واقعی بالا
Explanation:
Selected response from:

Niayesh Omidi
Iran
Grading comment
thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5مقادیر عالی عینی/بی غرضانه
Ehsan Mirzaei
4ارزش بالای عینی/واقعی
Faranak Heidary
3مقادیر واقعی بالا
Niayesh Omidi


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
مقادیر واقعی بالا


Explanation:


Niayesh Omidi
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi), Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
thanks

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
مقادیر عالی عینی/بی غرضانه


Explanation:
.

Ehsan Mirzaei
United Arab Emirates
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian), Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)

3 days 2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ارزش بالای عینی/واقعی


Explanation:



Faranak Heidary
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search