https://www.proz.com/kudoz/english-to-farsi-persian/physics/6590321-molecular-dynamicssimulation.html

molecular dynamicssimulation

Farsi (Persian) translation: شبیه سازی دینامیک مولکولی

19:30 Nov 15, 2018
English to Farsi (Persian) translations [PRO]
Science - Physics / physics
English term or phrase: molecular dynamicssimulation
Mechanical properties of GS-Al nanocomposite are predicted in the present study using molecular dynamicssimulation.
Marjaneh Koohyar
Iran
Farsi (Persian) translation:شبیه سازی دینامیک مولکولی
Explanation:
..
Selected response from:

Seyedeh Negin Mahjoub
Iran
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5شبیه سازی دینامیک مولکولی
Seyedeh Negin Mahjoub
5شبیه سازی دینامیک/پویایی مولکولی
Shiva Aminoroaya


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
شبیه سازی دینامیک/پویایی مولکولی


Explanation:
https://fa.wikipedia.org/wiki/دینامیک_ملکولی

Shiva Aminoroaya
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
شبیه سازی دینامیک مولکولی


Explanation:
..


    https://fa.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D8%AF%DB%8C%D9%86%D8%A7%D9%85%DB%8C%DA%A9_%D9%85%D9%84%DA%A9%D9%88%D9%84%DB%8C
Seyedeh Negin Mahjoub
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
Thanks




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also: