ABC eXtended Relationship Manager Emailer and ABC Controller

French translation: phrase

13:42 Apr 9, 2005
English to French translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers: Software / Informatique
English term or phrase: ABC eXtended Relationship Manager Emailer and ABC Controller
C'est la fin. Merci !
Ghislaine Delorme
Mexico
French translation:phrase
Explanation:
Logiciel (programme) de messagerie du gestionnaire des relations étendues d'ABC et contrôleur d'ABC
Selected response from:

GILOU
France
Grading comment
Merci !
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Utilisateur de courrier électronique gestionnaire des relations étendues d'ABC et contrôleur d'ABC
Muriel Louchart
3phrase
GILOU


  

Answers


40 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
phrase


Explanation:
Logiciel (programme) de messagerie du gestionnaire des relations étendues d'ABC et contrôleur d'ABC

GILOU
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 3076
Grading comment
Merci !

40 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
abc extended relationship manager emailer and abc controller
Utilisateur de courrier électronique gestionnaire des relations étendues d'ABC et contrôleur d'ABC


Explanation:
-

Muriel Louchart
France
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search