qualitative consumer results

French translation: résultats qualitatifs des consommateurs

15:41 Jan 17, 2003
English to French translations [Non-PRO]
Marketing
English term or phrase: qualitative consumer results
Of all the concepts that have been subject to a quali-quantitative evaluation within the scope of this present study in Germany and Italy, the XXX concept is the one with scores and qualitative consumer results that justifies its development in both countries.
Krystrad
French translation:résultats qualitatifs des consommateurs
Explanation:
-

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-01-17 15:58:12 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

2. Résultats qualitatifs. ... Localiser, se localiser est indispensable pour l\'homme
de la rue-consommateur, spectateur de faits divers : pour se déplacer, pour ...
www.ulg.ac.be/geoeco/lmg/competences/00/results1.html - 25k - En cache - Pages similaires

[PDF]Intégration clinique et gestion du patient dans les soins ...
Format de fichier: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - Version HTML
Votre navigateur n’est sans doute pas lié à un lecteur PDF. Google vous conseille d’afficher la version texte de ce document.
... les soins de l\'ensemble du cycle de vie du consommateur 9 10 ... économiques * Utiliser
des incitatifs sur mesure pour atteindre les résultats qualitatifs et la ...
www.hospvd.ch/public/ise/fr/conferences/ 9906_nops/9906_nops_fr_hoch.pdf
Selected response from:

GILOU
France
Grading comment
merci
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1résultats d'études consommateurs quaitatives
cjohnstone
4 +1résultats qualitatifs des consommateurs
GILOU


  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
résultats qualitatifs des consommateurs


Explanation:
-

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-01-17 15:58:12 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

2. Résultats qualitatifs. ... Localiser, se localiser est indispensable pour l\'homme
de la rue-consommateur, spectateur de faits divers : pour se déplacer, pour ...
www.ulg.ac.be/geoeco/lmg/competences/00/results1.html - 25k - En cache - Pages similaires

[PDF]Intégration clinique et gestion du patient dans les soins ...
Format de fichier: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - Version HTML
Votre navigateur n’est sans doute pas lié à un lecteur PDF. Google vous conseille d’afficher la version texte de ce document.
... les soins de l\'ensemble du cycle de vie du consommateur 9 10 ... économiques * Utiliser
des incitatifs sur mesure pour atteindre les résultats qualitatifs et la ...
www.hospvd.ch/public/ise/fr/conferences/ 9906_nops/9906_nops_fr_hoch.pdf

GILOU
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 74112
Grading comment
merci

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Shog Imas
2 days 11 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
résultats d'études consommateurs quaitatives


Explanation:
NA

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-01-18 20:08:38 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

lire qualitatives

cjohnstone
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 2457

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Yolanda Broad
3 days 21 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search