Sample to Insight solutions

French translation: Technologies de l’échantillon à l’analyse

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Sample to Insight solutions
French translation:Technologies de l’échantillon à l’analyse
Entered by: Bertrand Leduc

10:52 Feb 15, 2018
English to French translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical (general) / biologie moléculaire
English term or phrase: Sample to Insight solutions
XXXX is the leading global provider of Sample to Insight solutions that enable customers to gain valuable molecular insights from samples containing the building blocks of life.
orgogozo
France
Technologies de l’échantillon à l’analyse
Explanation:


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 13 minutes (2018-02-15 11:06:02 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Technologies de l’échantillon à l’analyse QIAGEN
QIAGEN est un leader mondial des technologies innovantes de l’échantillon à l’analyse, permettant l’extraction et la détection de tout échantillon biologique. Nos produits et services de haute qualité vous procurent une garantie de succès, de l’échantillon à l’analyse.
https://webcache.googleusercontent.com/search?q=cache:K40BP0...


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 14 minutes (2018-02-15 11:07:21 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

QIAGEN is the leading global provider of Sample to Insight solutions to transform biological materials into valuable molecular...
https://www.startus.cc/company/qiagen
Selected response from:

Bertrand Leduc
United Kingdom
Grading comment
Merci à tous
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4solutions Sample to Insight
GILOU
4Technologies de l’échantillon à l’analyse
Bertrand Leduc


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
sample to insight solutions
Technologies de l’échantillon à l’analyse


Explanation:


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 13 minutes (2018-02-15 11:06:02 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Technologies de l’échantillon à l’analyse QIAGEN
QIAGEN est un leader mondial des technologies innovantes de l’échantillon à l’analyse, permettant l’extraction et la détection de tout échantillon biologique. Nos produits et services de haute qualité vous procurent une garantie de succès, de l’échantillon à l’analyse.
https://webcache.googleusercontent.com/search?q=cache:K40BP0...


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 14 minutes (2018-02-15 11:07:21 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

QIAGEN is the leading global provider of Sample to Insight solutions to transform biological materials into valuable molecular...
https://www.startus.cc/company/qiagen

Bertrand Leduc
United Kingdom
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 1213
Grading comment
Merci à tous

45 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
sample to insight solutions
solutions Sample to Insight


Explanation:
file:///C:/Users/Acer/Downloads/HB-2416-D01-001-Performance%20Characteristics%20%20RNeasy%20DSP%20FFPE%20Kit%200817%20ROW_FR.pdf

http://get.genotoul.fr/wp-content/uploads/2017/06/Présentati...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 45 minutes (2018-02-15 11:38:10 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

je pense que c'est une marque déposée

GILOU
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 1677




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search