Zinzino Defence Blend

French translation: cocktail protecteur Zinzino

09:52 Oct 10, 2019
English to French translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical: Pharmaceuticals
English term or phrase: Zinzino Defence Blend
Bonjour,
Il s'agit d'un titre.

Zinzino Defence Blend

Merci pour vos suggestions.
Eric77
Cameroon
French translation:cocktail protecteur Zinzino
Explanation:
"Aliments, Riches, Beta - Actualités - Santé - Futura-Sciences
http://e-sante.futura-sciences.com › _actualites › aliments-rich...
... prise de compléments alimentaires de béta-carotène au moins 3 fois par semaine, ajoutée à ... Dattes et jus de grenade, un cocktail protecteur pour le coeur."

https://www.zinzino.com/site/BE/en-GB/products/Health/Immune...
Selected response from:

FX Fraipont (X)
Belgium
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Mélange protecteur à base de zinzino
Lionel-N
4cocktail protecteur Zinzino
FX Fraipont (X)


  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
zinzino defence blend
cocktail protecteur Zinzino


Explanation:
"Aliments, Riches, Beta - Actualités - Santé - Futura-Sciences
http://e-sante.futura-sciences.com › _actualites › aliments-rich...
... prise de compléments alimentaires de béta-carotène au moins 3 fois par semaine, ajoutée à ... Dattes et jus de grenade, un cocktail protecteur pour le coeur."

https://www.zinzino.com/site/BE/en-GB/products/Health/Immune...

FX Fraipont (X)
Belgium
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 306
Notes to answerer
Asker: Merci FX


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Christine HOUDY: Cocktails pharmaco-nutritionnel de Zinzino pour stimuler votre système immunautaire https://www.zinzino.com/site/FR/fr-FR
11 hrs

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
zinzino defence blend
Mélange protecteur à base de zinzino


Explanation:
Protective blend - Terrasens
https://www.terrasens.ca › melanges-d-huiles-essentielles › protective-blend
SVP, bien lire la section avertissement au bas de la page. Prière de nous communiquer toutes erreurs constatées, merci! Mélange protecteur - Protective blend.

Lionel-N
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 126




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search