XXX Eye Call

Indonesian translation: Panggilan XXX Eye

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:XXX Eye Call
Indonesian translation:Panggilan XXX Eye
Entered by: M. Laut

11:42 Oct 22, 2014
English to Indonesian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers: Hardware / ponsel
English term or phrase: XXX Eye Call
XXX Eye Call

XXX > nama perusahaan
Mintanya diterjemahkan
Datanya cuma itu.

Trims --

M. Laut
Indonesia
Eye Call
Explanation:
Sepertinya ini sejenis software atau aplikasi untuk chat jadi menurut saya tidak bisa diterjemahkan.
Selected response from:

IngeLKS
Indonesia
Grading comment
Trim's --
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3Eye Call
IngeLKS
3Tolak Panggilan dengan Tangan pada xxx
Ikram Mahyuddin


  

Answers


4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
xxx eye call
Tolak Panggilan dengan Tangan pada xxx


Explanation:
Saya tidak tahu cocok dengan konteks atau tidak

http://red-symbian.blogspot.com/2011/07/eye-call-tolak-pangg...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 horas (2014-10-22 16:05:52 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Fitur Tolak Panggilan


Ikram Mahyuddin
Indonesia
Native speaker of: Native in IndonesianIndonesian
PRO pts in category: 31

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
xxx eye call
Eye Call


Explanation:
Sepertinya ini sejenis software atau aplikasi untuk chat jadi menurut saya tidak bisa diterjemahkan.


    Reference: http://downloadwap.com/symbian/?p=view-item&st=2&id=a1a23544...
IngeLKS
Indonesia
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in IndonesianIndonesian
PRO pts in category: 3
Grading comment
Trim's --




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search