under class clasification

Indonesian translation: menurut peringkat klasifikasi

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:under class clasification
Indonesian translation:menurut peringkat klasifikasi
Entered by: Agustinus

03:35 Mar 23, 2011
English to Indonesian translations [PRO]
Construction / Civil Engineering
English term or phrase: under class clasification
qualified welder under Class classification.
Agustinus
Indonesia
menurut peringkat klasifikasi
Explanation:
<><><>
Selected response from:

M. Laut
Indonesia
Grading comment
bung laut - terima kasih.
dan juga atas dukungan jawaban dari eldira :)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5di bawah pengelompokkan kelas
Tony Bennjamin
4 +1menurut peringkat klasifikasi
M. Laut
4berdasarkan/menurut pengelompokkan kelas
Arif Rakhman


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
berdasarkan/menurut pengelompokkan kelas


Explanation:
-

Arif Rakhman
Indonesia
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in IndonesianIndonesian
PRO pts in category: 4

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
menurut peringkat klasifikasi


Explanation:
<><><>

M. Laut
Indonesia
Works in field
Native speaker of: Indonesian
PRO pts in category: 52
Grading comment
bung laut - terima kasih.
dan juga atas dukungan jawaban dari eldira :)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  eldira
21 hrs

13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
di bawah pengelompokkan kelas


Explanation:
-

Tony Bennjamin
Indonesia
Native speaker of: Native in IndonesianIndonesian




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search