annexure

Indonesian translation: lampiran

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:annexure
Indonesian translation:lampiran
Entered by: Agustinus

16:30 Aug 8, 2018
English to Indonesian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
English term or phrase: annexure
The details as described in annexure C herein (the sales object).


-----
thank you.
Agustinus
Indonesia
lampiran
Explanation:
--
Selected response from:

swynt
Grading comment
thank you :)
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2lampiran
swynt
4aturan tambahan
Regi2006


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
lampiran


Explanation:
--

swynt
Native speaker of: Native in IndonesianIndonesian
PRO pts in category: 2
Grading comment
thank you :)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Hipyan Nopri
5 hrs

agree  Fathur Machmud, S.S., M.Pd.
20 hrs

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
aturan tambahan


Explanation:
Plurilateral Trade Agreements ada empat opsi (bukan keharusan) yang merupakan annex (aturan tambahan) pada perjanjian pembentukan World Trade ...https://books.google.co.id/books?id=dURODwAAQBAJ&pg=PA481&lp...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 hrs (2018-08-08 21:13:45 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

12 Mei 2017 - International Civil Aviation Organziation (ICAO) telah merumuskan aturan tambahan tentang keselamatan penerbangan dalam Annex 19 yang ...
http://scholar.unand.ac.id/25384/

Dalam perjanjian ini, terdapat duabelas Peraturan Tambahan. {Annexes). Keduabelas peraturan tambahan ini mengatur beberapa ketetentuan lebih lanjut ...
http://ijil.ui.ac.id/index.php/home/article/download/480/pdf...

Regi2006
Indonesia
Native speaker of: Native in IndonesianIndonesian
PRO pts in category: 50




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search