legal setup prices

Italian translation: costi per la costituzione dell'entità legale

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:legal setup prices
Italian translation:costi per la costituzione dell'entità legale
Entered by: sabrina rivalta

22:01 Apr 16, 2012
English to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / sustainable investments
English term or phrase: legal setup prices
Services for charitable foundations
Strategy and set-up alongside Wealth Planning
- Definition of foundation objectives
- Strategy development
- Foundation statutes/regulations
- Legal setup
Definition of foundation statutes and legal setup prices according to Wealth Planning hourly rates
Cinzia Marcelli (X)
costi per la costituzione dell'entità legale
Explanation:
Secondo me potrebbe trattarsi di questo. Buon lavoro :))
Selected response from:

sabrina rivalta
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +6costi per la costituzione dell'entità legale
sabrina rivalta
2prezzi per l'organizzazione legale
Massimiliano Rossi


  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
prezzi per l'organizzazione legale


Explanation:


Massimiliano Rossi
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +6
costi per la costituzione dell'entità legale


Explanation:
Secondo me potrebbe trattarsi di questo. Buon lavoro :))

sabrina rivalta
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 74
Grading comment
Grazie

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  cristianac
17 mins
  -> Grazie Cristiana, buona giornata!

agree  Alice de Carli Enrico
3 hrs
  -> Grazie mille Alice!

agree  Atanasio
4 hrs
  -> Grazie mille Atanasio!

agree  Sara Negro: ciao cara :o)
9 hrs
  -> ciao bella Sara, grazie! :))

agree  sademo (X)
1 day 3 hrs
  -> grazie mille Sademo!

agree  enrico paoletti
1 day 15 hrs
  -> grazie Enrico, buona giornata!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search