PROZ.COM COVID-19 RESOURCE CENTER
Access Covid-19 jobs, answer relevant terminology questions, read industry news and more.

providers comparisons

Italian translation: schema/prospetto comparativo dei provider/fornitori

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase: providers comparisons
Italian translation:schema/prospetto comparativo dei provider/fornitori
Entered by: Pierfrancesco Proietti

10:16 Mar 21, 2018
English to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Telecom(munications) / Due Diligence Virtual Data Room
English term or phrase: providers comparisons
Check out our data room providers comparisons and learn Top 10 criteria for choosing the best virtual data room provider!

Grazie a tutti
Pierfrancesco Proietti
Italy
schema/prospetto comparativo dei provider/fornitori
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Gaetano Silvestri Campagnano
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie Gaetano :)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1schema/prospetto comparativo dei provider/fornitori
Gaetano Silvestri Campagnano
4comparazione dei fornitori
Cristina Bufi Poecksteiner, M.A.


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
comparazione dei fornitori


Explanation:
providers comparisons = comparazione ( personalizzata ) dei fornitori ... confronta le offerte e/o i fornitori

Comparazione personalizzata dei Fornitori e …
https://projlink.net/comparazione-personalizzata-dei-fornito...
Questo sito utilizza cookie di profilazione [propri e di altri siti] Se vuoi saperne di più o negare il consenso a tutti o ad alcuni cookie, clicca qui Se ...

Confronta i fornitori di luce e gas
https://luce-gas.it/confronto/fornitori
Elenco completo dei maggiori fornitori italiani e di tutte le loro offerte sul mercato libero e di maggior tutela.

Confronta le offerte di luce e gas e scegli la …Diese Seite übersetzen
https://confronto.luce-gas.it
Ogni mese, pubblica la sua classifica mensile dei fornitori più convenienti di energia elettrica e gas.

Cristina Bufi Poecksteiner, M.A.
Austria
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 46

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
schema/prospetto comparativo dei provider/fornitori


Explanation:
.

Gaetano Silvestri Campagnano
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 243
Grading comment
Grazie Gaetano :)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ritisdini
5 mins
  -> Grazie mille Rita




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search