certificate of manufacture, certificate of manufacture and delivery

Lithuanian translation: Kilmės sertifikatas

12:38 Mar 28, 2015
English to Lithuanian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Transport / Transportation / Shipping
English term or phrase: certificate of manufacture, certificate of manufacture and delivery
Dokumentai, reikalingi muitinės procedūroms. Gal žinote, koks tikslus būtų jų lietuviškas vertimas?

certificate of manufacture, certificate of manufacture and delivery

Ačiū!
jolitaz
United States
Lithuanian translation:Kilmės sertifikatas
Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 23 hrs (2015-03-29 11:59:03 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Prekių kilmės sertifikatas, tiekėjo deklaracija
Selected response from:

Rasa Salatkiene
Lithuania
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Kilmės sertifikatas
Rasa Salatkiene
3pagaminimo sertifikatas (pažyma), pagaminimo ir pristatymo sertifikatas (pažyma)
Leonardas


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
pagaminimo sertifikatas (pažyma), pagaminimo ir pristatymo sertifikatas (pažyma)


Explanation:
.

Leonardas
PRO pts in category: 68

23 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Kilmės sertifikatas


Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 23 hrs (2015-03-29 11:59:03 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Prekių kilmės sertifikatas, tiekėjo deklaracija

Rasa Salatkiene
Lithuania
Native speaker of: Native in LithuanianLithuanian
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search