judicial reform

Mongolian translation: øvvõ çàñàãëàëûí øèíýòãýë

13:57 Dec 10, 2003
English to Mongolian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
English term or phrase: judicial reform
it is a legal term
Baatarhuu (X)
Mongolian translation:øvvõ çàñàãëàëûí øèíýòãýë
Explanation:
shuuh zasaglalyn shinetgel
Selected response from:

atxp (X)
Grading comment
thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1shuuhiin shinechlel
Lhagvaa (X)
5øvvõ çàñàãëàëûí øèíýòãýë
atxp (X)


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
øvvõ çàñàãëàëûí øèíýòãýë


Explanation:
shuuh zasaglalyn shinetgel

atxp (X)
Native speaker of: Native in MongolianMongolian
PRO pts in pair: 52
Grading comment
thanks

19 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
shuuhiin shinechlel


Explanation:
øvvõèéí øèíý÷ëýë

Lhagvaa (X)
Native speaker of: Native in MongolianMongolian
PRO pts in pair: 32

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Uyanga (X)
114 days




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search