application objects

Persian (Farsi) translation: اشیاء برنامه

07:19 Feb 22, 2018
English to Persian (Farsi) translations [PRO]
Computers (general) / expresion
English term or phrase: application objects
it forwards the network layer messages to the appropriate application objects, according to their endpoint ID
asal
Iran
Persian (Farsi) translation:اشیاء برنامه
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Mohammad Ghaffari
Grading comment
THANKS
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1اشیاء برنامه
Mohammad Ghaffari
5نقاط هدف برنامه کاربردی
Morad Seif
4اشیاءکاربردی - اشیاء درخواستی
molood goldar


  

Answers


22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
اشیاء برنامه


Explanation:
.

Mohammad Ghaffari
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian), Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 48
Grading comment
THANKS

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Zeynab Tajik
15 mins
  -> Thank you!

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
نقاط هدف برنامه کاربردی


Explanation:
//

Morad Seif
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 88

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
اشیاءکاربردی - اشیاء درخواستی


Explanation:
https://translate.google.com/?hl=fa#en/fa/application object...

molood goldar
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 48




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search