device profile request primitive

Persian (Farsi) translation: پروفایلها می توانند کشف شوند با استفاده از زیگبی دستگاه ابتدایی درخواست پروفایل مانند

06:07 Feb 25, 2018
English to Persian (Farsi) translations [PRO]
Computers (general) / expresion
English term or phrase: device profile request primitive
Profiles can be discovered by using the ZigBee device profile request primitive, addressed to endpoint 0 (ZDO) of the device.
asal
Iran
Persian (Farsi) translation:پروفایلها می توانند کشف شوند با استفاده از زیگبی دستگاه ابتدایی درخواست پروفایل مانند
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

molood goldar
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5شناسه ها قابلیت شناسایی شدن دارند
Saman Salahirad
5پروفایلها می توانند کشف شوند با استفاده از زیگبی دستگاه ابتدایی درخواست پروفایل مانند
molood goldar
5پیغام (سیگنال) درخواست پروفایل دستگاه
Morad Seif
5عملیات پایه‌ای درخواست پروفایل دستگاه
Persian Translation


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
عملیات پایه‌ای درخواست پروفایل دستگاه


Explanation:
عملیات پایه‌ای درخواست پروفایل [نمایه] دستگاه

Persian Translation
Iran
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian), Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 8

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
پیغام (سیگنال) درخواست پروفایل دستگاه


Explanation:
///

Morad Seif
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 96

12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
پروفایلها می توانند کشف شوند با استفاده از زیگبی دستگاه ابتدایی درخواست پروفایل مانند


Explanation:
...

molood goldar
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 48
Grading comment
Thanks

1 day 2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
شناسه ها قابلیت شناسایی شدن دارند


Explanation:
می توان شناسه ها را با استفاده از این ابزار شناسایی کرد

Saman Salahirad
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search