auditable global ledger

Persian (Farsi) translation: دفتر کل جهانی قابل حسابرسی - در ارتباط با ارز دیجیتال

08:29 Mar 3, 2018
English to Persian (Farsi) translations [PRO]
Computers (general) / expresion
English term or phrase: auditable global ledger
The innovation of blockchains is an auditable and cryptographically secured global ledger
asal
Iran
Persian (Farsi) translation:دفتر کل جهانی قابل حسابرسی - در ارتباط با ارز دیجیتال
Explanation:
بلاک چین در ارتباط با انتقال ارز دیجیتال است، لذا به عنوان دفترکل یا مرجع عمومی دارایی های جهانی در انتقال ارز قابل حسابرسی و ممیزی می باشد
Selected response from:

Morad Seif
Iran
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5دفتر کل حسابرسی سراسری
molood goldar
5دفتر کل جهانی قابل حسابرسی - در ارتباط با ارز دیجیتال
Morad Seif


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
دفتر کل جهانی قابل حسابرسی - در ارتباط با ارز دیجیتال


Explanation:
بلاک چین در ارتباط با انتقال ارز دیجیتال است، لذا به عنوان دفترکل یا مرجع عمومی دارایی های جهانی در انتقال ارز قابل حسابرسی و ممیزی می باشد

Morad Seif
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 96
Grading comment
Thanks

22 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
دفتر کل حسابرسی سراسری


Explanation:
ledger : حسابرسی دفتر کل

molood goldar
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 48




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search