antimoney laundering compliance work

Persian (Farsi) translation: اتحاد و همکاری در راستای ضد (فعالیت) پولشویی

08:09 Mar 6, 2018
English to Persian (Farsi) translations [PRO]
Computers (general) / expresion
English term or phrase: antimoney laundering compliance work
Pursuant to the agreement, RenRenBee will provide antimoney laundering compliance work and customer due diligence procedures as agent for Tether as principal.
asal
Iran
Persian (Farsi) translation:اتحاد و همکاری در راستای ضد (فعالیت) پولشویی
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Morteza Gholami
Iran
Grading comment
thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5اتحاد و همکاری در راستای ضد (فعالیت) پولشویی
Morteza Gholami
3پذیرش و کار قبول ضد پولشویی
molood goldar


  

Answers


27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
اتحاد و همکاری در راستای ضد (فعالیت) پولشویی


Explanation:
.

Morteza Gholami
Iran
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian), Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
thanks

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
پذیرش و کار قبول ضد پولشویی


Explanation:
....

molood goldar
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 48




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search