practical realization sufficiently accurate navigation systems

Persian (Farsi) translation: در قسمت توضیحات

06:58 Mar 28, 2018
English to Persian (Farsi) translations [PRO]
Computers (general) / expresion
English term or phrase: practical realization sufficiently accurate navigation systems
Note that in a practical realization sufficiently accurate navigation systems are
required to estimate the platform state vector. As mentioned before, an expression
following Eq. 2.19 can be obtained by a first-order Taylor expansion of the measurement
function
asal
Iran
Persian (Farsi) translation:در قسمت توضیحات
Explanation:
توجه داشته باشید که در تحقق عملی، سیستمهای ناوبری (مسیریابی) دقیق مورد نیاز هستند
Selected response from:

Sina Mir Arabshahi
Iran
Grading comment
tnx
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1در تحقق عملی، سیستم های مسیریابی با دقت کافی
Amirreza Rahimbakhsh
5سیستم های دقیق هدایت شده و به طور کافی عملی ،تحقق یافته
molood goldar
5دستاورد عملی، سیستم های مسیریاب با دقت کافی
zoe-f
5در محیط واقعی، سیستم های مسیریاب با دقت کافی
Morad Seif
4در یک تحقق عملی با دقت کافی، سیستم‌های تعیین موقعیت...
Mohammad Ghaffari
3در قسمت توضیحات
Sina Mir Arabshahi


  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
in a practical realization sufficiently accurate, navigation systems...
در یک تحقق عملی با دقت کافی، سیستم‌های تعیین موقعیت...


Explanation:
به نظرم یک ویرگول به خوانش ساده‌تر متن کمک می‌کند

https://fa.wikipedia.org/wiki/تحقق
https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Realization_(systems)
http://library.sharif.ir/parvan/search/?&query=سيستم تعيين م...



Mohammad Ghaffari
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian), Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 48

16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
در قسمت توضیحات


Explanation:
توجه داشته باشید که در تحقق عملی، سیستمهای ناوبری (مسیریابی) دقیق مورد نیاز هستند

Sina Mir Arabshahi
Iran
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 68
Grading comment
tnx

22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
در تحقق عملی، سیستم های مسیریابی با دقت کافی


Explanation:
در تحقق عملی، سیستم های مسیریابی با دقت کافی مورد نیاز است

Amirreza Rahimbakhsh
Iran
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian), Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sina Mir Arabshahi
13 days

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
در محیط واقعی، سیستم های مسیریاب با دقت کافی


Explanation:
///

Morad Seif
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 84

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
دستاورد عملی، سیستم های مسیریاب با دقت کافی


Explanation:
توجه داشته باشید که در یک دستاورد عملی، سیستم های مسیریاب با دقت کافی در جهت ارزیابی نمودن وضعیت بردار لازم می باشند

zoe-f
United Kingdom
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Persian (Farsi)

1 day 2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
سیستم های دقیق هدایت شده و به طور کافی عملی ،تحقق یافته


Explanation:
تعریف‌های realization
اسم
an act of becoming fully aware of something as a fact.
there was a growing realization of the need to create common economic structures
مترادف‌ها: awareness, understanding, comprehension, consciousness, appreciation, recognition, discernment, light-bulb moment, cognizance
the fulfillment or achievement of something desired or anticipated.
he did not live to see the realization of his dream
مترادف‌ها: fulfillment, achievement, accomplishment, attainment, effectuation
the action of converting an asset into cash.
There was no realisation of a capital asset, rather the payment obtained under the Joint Venture Agreement was a revenue receipt.
همچنین ببینید
self-realization
ترجمه‌های realization
اسم
تحقق
realization, substantiation, positivism
درک
perception, realization, apprehension, discernment, percept, uptake
فهم
understanding, comprehension, grasp, conception, realization, appreciation
ادراک
perception, understanding, savvy, conception, cognition, realization
تفهیم
realization

molood goldar
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 48




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search