having none of the implementation logic in place

Persian (Farsi) translation: که در عمل منطق اجراسازی/پیاده سازی آن را ندارند.

06:24 Apr 4, 2018
English to Persian (Farsi) translations [PRO]
Computers (general) / expresion
English term or phrase: having none of the implementation logic in place
Swagger UI allows anyone - be it your development team or your end customers- to visualize and interact with the API's resources having none of the implementation logic in place
asal
Iran
Persian (Farsi) translation:که در عمل منطق اجراسازی/پیاده سازی آن را ندارند.
Explanation:
Selected response from:

Mehran Borzoufard
Iran
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5که در عمل منطق اجراسازی/پیاده سازی آن را ندارند.
Mehran Borzoufard
4هیچ کدام از منطق های پیاده سازی به جا نبودند
Morvarid Jaza'ei
4که هیچ یک از منطق پیاده سازی و اجرای آن را در مکان اش ندارد
molood goldar


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
که در عمل منطق اجراسازی/پیاده سازی آن را ندارند.


Explanation:


Mehran Borzoufard
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 52
Grading comment
Thanks

4 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
که هیچ یک از منطق پیاده سازی و اجرای آن را در مکان اش ندارد


Explanation:
....

molood goldar
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 48

5 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
هیچ کدام از منطق های پیاده سازی به جا نبودند


Explanation:
The program ran, having none of the implementation logic in place and acceptable.

Morvarid Jaza'ei
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search