https://www.proz.com/kudoz/english-to-persian-farsi/computers-software/6596746-value-chain-integrator.html

value chain integrator

Persian (Farsi) translation: یکپارچه‌ساز زنجیرهٔ ارزش

05:53 Dec 1, 2018
English to Persian (Farsi) translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers: Software / expresion
English term or phrase: value chain integrator
Microsoft (www.microsoft.com) is a value chain integrator through its initiative Microsoft Insurance Value Chain
asal
Iran
Persian (Farsi) translation:یکپارچه‌ساز زنجیرهٔ ارزش
Explanation:
Selected response from:

Ashkan Karimiyan
Iran
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5یکپارچه‌ساز زنجیرهٔ ارزش
Ashkan Karimiyan
5ادغام کننده خدمات زنجیره ارزش
Shiva Aminoroaya
4ایجاد کننده ی زنجیره ی ارزش
SeyedSina MirArabshahi
4ایجادکننده و ادغام کننده زنجیره ای موثر
Moloud Goldar
3ادغام زنجیره ارزش
Marjaneh Koohyar


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
یکپارچه‌ساز زنجیرهٔ ارزش


Explanation:



    https://fa.m.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D8%B2%D9%86%D8%AC%DB%8C%D8%B1%D9%87_%D8%A7%D8%B1%D8%B2%D8%B4
Ashkan Karimiyan
Iran
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian), Native in KurdishKurdish
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Thanks

2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ایجاد کننده ی زنجیره ی ارزش


Explanation:
https://fa.wikipedia.org/wiki/زنجیره_ارزش

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 mins (2018-12-01 05:56:23 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Value_chain

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 mins (2018-12-01 05:56:53 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.myindustry.ir/strategic-management/article/value-...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 mins (2018-12-01 05:58:14 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

زنجیره ارزش مجموعه ای از عملیاتهایی است که در یک صنعت به صورت زنجیرگونه انجام می پذیرد تا به خلق ارزش منجر شود

SeyedSina MirArabshahi
Canada
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 20

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
ادغام کننده خدمات زنجیره ارزش


Explanation:
ص 38
http://smt.journals.isu.ac.ir/article_1701_8c4b9dd4f4013020f...

Shiva Aminoroaya
Iran
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 24

13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ایجادکننده و ادغام کننده زنجیره ای موثر


Explanation:
...

Moloud Goldar
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 36

1 day 9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
ادغام زنجیره ارزش


Explanation:
ادغام زنجیره ارزش

Marjaneh Koohyar
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also: