affiliate partner sites to participate in the venture

Persian (Farsi) translation: سایت‌های شریک و همکار تا در فعالیت اقتصادی شرکت کنند

07:31 Dec 1, 2018
English to Persian (Farsi) translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers: Software / expresion
English term or phrase: affiliate partner sites to participate in the venture
The firm organising the affiliate model offers financial incentives to affiliate partner sites to participate in the venture.
asal
Iran
Persian (Farsi) translation:سایت‌های شریک و همکار تا در فعالیت اقتصادی شرکت کنند
Explanation:
شرکت سازمان‌دهنده مدل همکاری به سایت‌های شریک و همکار مشوق‌های مالی ارائه می‌دهد تا در فعالیت اقتصادی شرکت کنند
Affiliate|همکاری
http://ebusinessmodel.mihanblog.com/post/23

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 12 mins (2018-12-01 07:43:50 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

affiliate
به معنای "وابسته" هم ترجمه شده، اما به نظر من "همکاری" معادل روان تری است.
Selected response from:

Shiva Aminoroaya
Iran
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1سایت‌های شریک و همکار تا در فعالیت اقتصادی شرکت کنند
Shiva Aminoroaya
4 +1سایت های شریک وابسته جهت شرکت در معامله اقتصادی
tina khajavi


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
سایت‌های شریک و همکار تا در فعالیت اقتصادی شرکت کنند


Explanation:
شرکت سازمان‌دهنده مدل همکاری به سایت‌های شریک و همکار مشوق‌های مالی ارائه می‌دهد تا در فعالیت اقتصادی شرکت کنند
Affiliate|همکاری
http://ebusinessmodel.mihanblog.com/post/23

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 12 mins (2018-12-01 07:43:50 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

affiliate
به معنای "وابسته" هم ترجمه شده، اما به نظر من "همکاری" معادل روان تری است.

Shiva Aminoroaya
Iran
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
Thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sajad Mousavi
4 hrs
  -> Thanks a lot.

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
سایت های شریک وابسته جهت شرکت در معامله اقتصادی


Explanation:
.

tina khajavi
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  SeyedSina MirArabshahi
37 mins




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search