valueadding characteristics of the internet

Persian (Farsi) translation: ویژگی های ارزش افزای اینترنت

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:valueadding characteristics of the internet
Persian (Farsi) translation:ویژگی های ارزش افزای اینترنت
Entered by: Morad Seif

11:12 Dec 2, 2018
English to Persian (Farsi) translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers: Software / expresion
English term or phrase: valueadding characteristics of the internet
Successful e-business models exploit network effects and combine various valueadding characteristics of the internet.
asal
Iran
ویژگی های ارزش افزای اینترنت
Explanation:
///
Selected response from:

Morad Seif
Iran
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5ویژگی های ارزش افزای اینترنت
Morad Seif
3 +1ویژگی های ارزش افزوده ی اینترنت
Marjaneh Koohyar


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
ویژگی های ارزش افزای اینترنت


Explanation:
///

Morad Seif
Iran
Native speaker of: Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 48
Grading comment
Thanks

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
ویژگی های ارزش افزوده ی اینترنت


Explanation:
ویژگی های ارزش افزوده ی اینترنت

Marjaneh Koohyar
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Hasti Tari
18 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search