Application to Construction Innovation

Persian (Farsi) translation: بکار گیری ابداعات در ساخت/ ساختن

07:56 Jan 10, 2020
English to Persian (Farsi) translations [PRO]
Computers: Software / expresion
English term or phrase: Application to Construction Innovation
An Integrated Participatory Systems Modelling Approach: Application to Construction Innovation
asal
Iran
Persian (Farsi) translation:بکار گیری ابداعات در ساخت/ ساختن
Explanation:
چطور ابداعات ذر امور ساخت و ساز را بکار برد
Selected response from:

Ali Sharifi
United States
Grading comment
thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5بکار گیری ابداعات در ساخت/ ساختن
Ali Sharifi
5کاربرد در ابداعات ساخت و ساز
Marzieh Izadi
4کاربست/به‌کارگیری/اعمال روی ابداعات ساخت‌وساز
Sajad Mousavi


  

Answers


49 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
application to construction innovation
کاربست/به‌کارگیری/اعمال روی ابداعات ساخت‌وساز


Explanation:


Sajad Mousavi
Iran
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian), Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 12

58 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
application to construction innovation
کاربرد در ابداعات ساخت و ساز


Explanation:
.

Marzieh Izadi
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 12

1 day 10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
بکار گیری ابداعات در ساخت/ ساختن


Explanation:
چطور ابداعات ذر امور ساخت و ساز را بکار برد

Ali Sharifi
United States
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
thanks




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search