foster the pursuit of the common interests

Persian (Farsi) translation: زمینه سازی جهت پیگیری منافع مشترک

11:48 Jan 10, 2020
English to Persian (Farsi) translations [PRO]
Computers: Software / expresion
English term or phrase: foster the pursuit of the common interests
In other words, it is very important to foster the pursuit of the common interests of all of the system’s actors in order to improve innovation [6–8].
asal
Iran
Persian (Farsi) translation:زمینه سازی جهت پیگیری منافع مشترک
Explanation:
زمینه سازی جهت پیگیری منافع مشترک
Selected response from:

Alireza Amini
Iran
Grading comment
thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5/ترویج/تشویق پیگیری علاقه های مشترک
Ali Sharifi
5تحکیم دستیابی به علایق و منابع مشترک
Marzieh Izadi
5زمینه سازی جهت پیگیری منافع مشترک
Alireza Amini
4در ذهن پروراندن جستجوی منافع مشترک همه کنشگرها/ عوامل سیستم برای پیشرفت ابداع بسیار مهن است
esmaeel balaghi


  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
در ذهن پروراندن جستجوی منافع مشترک همه کنشگرها/ عوامل سیستم برای پیشرفت ابداع بسیار مهن است


Explanation:
.

esmaeel balaghi
Iran
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 24

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
زمینه سازی جهت پیگیری منافع مشترک


Explanation:
زمینه سازی جهت پیگیری منافع مشترک

Alireza Amini
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian), Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
thanks

1 day 1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
تحکیم دستیابی به علایق و منابع مشترک


Explanation:
.

Marzieh Izadi
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 12

1 day 7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
/ترویج/تشویق پیگیری علاقه های مشترک


Explanation:
تشویق آنچه مورد علاقه مشترک است

Ali Sharifi
United States
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search