empirical structural analysis impact matrix cross-reference multiplication

Persian (Farsi) translation: تحلیل تجربی ساختار ماتریس اثر ضرب ارجاع متقابل

09:14 Jan 11, 2020
English to Persian (Farsi) translations [PRO]
Computers: Software / expresion
English term or phrase: empirical structural analysis impact matrix cross-reference multiplication
Integrated participatory systems modelling (IPSM): This novel IPSM approach for SD model development is proposed herein and has the key feature of integrating the empirical structural analysis impact matrix cross-reference multiplication applied to a classification (MICMAC) technique [24] with a subsequent series of stakeholder workshops [8].
asal
Iran
Persian (Farsi) translation:تحلیل تجربی ساختار ماتریس اثر ضرب ارجاع متقابل
Explanation:
http://jpm.iaut.ac.ir/article_546126_4ca452a26b77304a7b98c43...
صفحه 103
Selected response from:

leila sharifiyan
Iran
Grading comment
thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5تحلیل ساختاری تجربی ماتریس اثر ضرب ارجـاع متقابـل
Marzieh Izadi
5تحلیل تجربی ساختار ماتریس اثر ضرب ارجاع متقابل
leila sharifiyan


  

Answers


24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
تحلیل تجربی ساختار ماتریس اثر ضرب ارجاع متقابل


Explanation:
http://jpm.iaut.ac.ir/article_546126_4ca452a26b77304a7b98c43...
صفحه 103

leila sharifiyan
Iran
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
thanks

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
تحلیل ساختاری تجربی ماتریس اثر ضرب ارجـاع متقابـل


Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 hrs (2020-01-11 13:08:53 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://bar.yazd.ac.ir/article_662_45f48b751addd863fbc459ab11...

Marzieh Izadi
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 12




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search