shifting the burden archetype

Persian (Farsi) translation: تغییر الگوی اولیه ی فشار / مشکل وضعیتی را توضیح میدهد که حل سریع مشکلات ساده به به موفقیت ظاهری منجر

06:27 Jan 20, 2020
English to Persian (Farsi) translations [PRO]
Computers: Software / expresion
English term or phrase: shifting the burden archetype
The shifting the burden archetype describes a situation where relatively simple quick fixes lead to apparent success and, as a result, become addictive in tackling the urgent problems before dealing
asal
Iran
Persian (Farsi) translation:تغییر الگوی اولیه ی فشار / مشکل وضعیتی را توضیح میدهد که حل سریع مشکلات ساده به به موفقیت ظاهری منجر
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

esmaeel balaghi
Iran
Grading comment
thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5الگوی رفتاری جابجا کردن مشکلات و به تأخیر انداختن آن
Marzieh Izadi
5الگوی شانه از زیر بار خالی کردن
Ali Sharifi
4تغییر الگوی اولیه ی فشار / مشکل وضعیتی را توضیح میدهد که حل سریع مشکلات ساده به به موفقیت ظاهری منجر
esmaeel balaghi
3مدلهای اولیه تغییر رفتار در سیستم ها
hamidreza mosallanejad


  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
الگوی رفتاری جابجا کردن مشکلات و به تأخیر انداختن آن


Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 20 mins (2020-01-20 06:47:24 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

زمانی اتفاق می افتد که عملکرد سیستم در بخشی نامطلوب بوده و اقداماتی به منظور بهبود آن صورت می گیرد که مشکل بصورت موقت حل می گردد.


    Reference: http://https://docplayer.online/171627587-Microsoft-word-bak...
Marzieh Izadi
Iran
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 62

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
تغییر الگوی اولیه ی فشار / مشکل وضعیتی را توضیح میدهد که حل سریع مشکلات ساده به به موفقیت ظاهری منجر


Explanation:
.

esmaeel balaghi
Iran
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
thanks

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
مدلهای اولیه تغییر رفتار در سیستم ها


Explanation:
"مدلهای اولیه تغییر رفتار در سیستم ها "
اشاره به جانشين كردن راه حلهاي اساسي دراز مدت بجاي راه حلهاي مقطعي فوري





hamidreza mosallanejad
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)

2 days 9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
الگوی شانه از زیر بار خالی کردن


Explanation:
الگوی فعلا ولش کن

Ali Sharifi
United States
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search