Imperfect Information Dynamic Stackelberg Game Based Resource Allocation

Persian (Farsi) translation: اختصاص منابع بر مبنای بازی پویای استکلبرگ اطلاعات ناکامل

12:09 Apr 3, 2018
English to Persian (Farsi) translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers: Systems, Networks
English term or phrase: Imperfect Information Dynamic Stackelberg Game Based Resource Allocation
Imperfect Information Dynamic Stackelberg Game Based Resource Allocation Using Hidden Markov
miss_crevice
Iran
Persian (Farsi) translation:اختصاص منابع بر مبنای بازی پویای استکلبرگ اطلاعات ناکامل
Explanation:
https://journals.ut.ac.ir/article_61893.html
https://xonomics.com/2012/05/03/نظریه-بازی-ها-۱۹-بازی-های-پو...



--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 47 mins (2018-04-03 12:57:28 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.imps.ac.ir/uploads/Offered-Persian-Terms.pdf

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 48 mins (2018-04-03 12:58:37 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

اختصاص منابع بر مبنای بازی پویای استکلبرگ با اطلاعات ناکامل


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 days 19 hrs (2018-04-07 07:47:08 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

خواهش می‌کنم. بله. بر مبنای imperfect information stackelberg game (IISG) حتی مدل تخصیص منابع هم پیشنهاد شده در برخی پژوهش‌ها.
Selected response from:

Mohammad Ghaffari
Grading comment
ممنون، "اطلاعات ناکامل" یکی از انواع بازی استکلبرگ هست و یا؟
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4اختصاص منابع بر مبنای بازی پویای استکلبرگ اطلاعات ناکامل
Mohammad Ghaffari
4مسابقه استکلبرگ پویای اطلاعات غیرناقص براساس اختصاص منابع
molood goldar
4تخصیص منابع پویای اطلاعاتی ناقص بر اساس بازی استاکلبرگ
Mehran Borzoufard


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
imperfect information dynamic stackelberg game based resource allocation
تخصیص منابع پویای اطلاعاتی ناقص بر اساس بازی استاکلبرگ


Explanation:


Mehran Borzoufard
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)

2 days 5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
imperfect information dynamic stackelberg game based resource allocation
مسابقه استکلبرگ پویای اطلاعات غیرناقص براساس اختصاص منابع


Explanation:
صفت
پویا
dynamic, running, searching, seeking
حرکتی
dynamic
وابسته به نیروی محرکه
dynamic, kinetic
اسم
جنباننده
dynamic, impellent

molood goldar
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)

45 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
imperfect information dynamic stackelberg game based resource allocation
اختصاص منابع بر مبنای بازی پویای استکلبرگ اطلاعات ناکامل


Explanation:
https://journals.ut.ac.ir/article_61893.html
https://xonomics.com/2012/05/03/نظریه-بازی-ها-۱۹-بازی-های-پو...



--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 47 mins (2018-04-03 12:57:28 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.imps.ac.ir/uploads/Offered-Persian-Terms.pdf

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 48 mins (2018-04-03 12:58:37 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

اختصاص منابع بر مبنای بازی پویای استکلبرگ با اطلاعات ناکامل


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 days 19 hrs (2018-04-07 07:47:08 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

خواهش می‌کنم. بله. بر مبنای imperfect information stackelberg game (IISG) حتی مدل تخصیص منابع هم پیشنهاد شده در برخی پژوهش‌ها.

Mohammad Ghaffari
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian), Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
ممنون، "اطلاعات ناکامل" یکی از انواع بازی استکلبرگ هست و یا؟




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search