three-pillar approach

Persian (Farsi) translation: روش/ رویکرد سه رکنی

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:three-pillar approach
Persian (Farsi) translation:روش/ رویکرد سه رکنی
Entered by: Sara Navim

08:24 Feb 6, 2020
English to Persian (Farsi) translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Government / Politics
English term or phrase: three-pillar approach
The Process will follow a three-pillar approach in its next phase focused on:
Sara Navim
Iran
روش/ رویکرد سه رکنی
Explanation:
Selected response from:

Younes Mostafaei
Iran
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5روش سه ستونی
Ali Sharifi
5رویکردی با ارکان های سه گانه
Marzieh Izadi
5روش/نگرش سه رکنی
Sina Salehi
5رویکرد سه رکنی
Mohammad Ali Omrani
5روش/ رویکرد سه رکنی
Younes Mostafaei


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
روش/ رویکرد سه رکنی


Explanation:


Younes Mostafaei
Iran
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian), Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 19

2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
رویکرد سه رکنی


Explanation:


Mohammad Ali Omrani
Iran
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi), Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)

2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
روش/نگرش سه رکنی


Explanation:
-

Sina Salehi
Iran
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 4

17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
رویکردی با ارکان های سه گانه


Explanation:
رویکردی اصول سه گانه

Marzieh Izadi
Iran
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 24

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
روش سه ستونی


Explanation:
روش سه ستونی

Ali Sharifi
United States
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search