plotted according to seven dimenstions

Persian (Farsi) translation: رشد یا توسعه طراحی شده خود را با توجه به ابعاد هفتگانه

08:39 Nov 9, 2019
English to Persian (Farsi) translations [PRO]
IT (Information Technology) / expresion
English term or phrase: plotted according to seven dimenstions
that is, at any age, people can have their degree of growth or development plotted according to seven dimenstions
asal
Iran
Persian (Farsi) translation:رشد یا توسعه طراحی شده خود را با توجه به ابعاد هفتگانه
Explanation:
مردم می توانند میزان رشد یا توسعه طراحی شده خود را با توجه به ابعاد هفتگانه به دست بیاورند
Selected response from:

esmaeel balaghi
Iran
Grading comment
THANKS
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2بر مبنای ۷ بعد طرح ریزی کنند
Sina Salehi
5 +1براساس ابعاد هفتگانه ترسیم کنند
Marzieh Izadi
5رشد یا توسعه طراحی شده خود را با توجه به ابعاد هفتگانه
esmaeel balaghi
4طبق هفت بعد ترسیم کنند
mactress89


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
بر مبنای ۷ بعد طرح ریزی کنند


Explanation:
-

Sina Salehi
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  mactress89
1 day 6 hrs

agree  maryam hashemi
5 days

15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
رشد یا توسعه طراحی شده خود را با توجه به ابعاد هفتگانه


Explanation:
مردم می توانند میزان رشد یا توسعه طراحی شده خود را با توجه به ابعاد هفتگانه به دست بیاورند

esmaeel balaghi
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
THANKS

49 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
براساس ابعاد هفتگانه ترسیم کنند


Explanation:
according to
براساس یا طبق
seven dimenstions
ابعاد هفتگانه
plotted
برروی نمودار ترسیم کنند


Marzieh Izadi
Iran
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  malek nekoui
4 days
  -> Greatly appreciated, Mr. Nekoui.

1 day 7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
طبق هفت بعد ترسیم کنند


Explanation:
یعنی در هر سنی ، افراد می توانند میزان رشد یا پیشرفت خود را طبق هفت بعد ترسیم کنند

mactress89
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search