What do l want this organization to become?

Persian (Farsi) translation: چه چیزی میخواهم از این سازمان بسازم؟/ من این سازمان را به چه جایی میخواهم برسانم؟

09:13 May 19, 2018
English to Persian (Farsi) translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Management / Talent management and succession planning
English term or phrase: What do l want this organization to become?
What do I want this organization to become?
Sadegh Zareei
Iran
Persian (Farsi) translation:چه چیزی میخواهم از این سازمان بسازم؟/ من این سازمان را به چه جایی میخواهم برسانم؟
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

Mahmoud Bayat
Iran
Grading comment
First validated answer (validated by peer agreement)



Summary of answers provided
5 +3چه چیزی میخواهم از این سازمان بسازم؟/ من این سازمان را به چه جایی میخواهم برسانم؟
Mahmoud Bayat
5چشم انداز من از آینده این سازمان چیست؟
Morad Seif
3چه چیزی می خواهم از این سازمان تا موقعیت را شروع کند؟
molood goldar


  

Answers


26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
what do l want this organization to become?
چه چیزی میخواهم از این سازمان بسازم؟/ من این سازمان را به چه جایی میخواهم برسانم؟


Explanation:
...

Mahmoud Bayat
Iran
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi), Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 60
Grading comment
First validated answer (validated by peer agreement)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Saeed Zargarian
1 hr

agree  Seyed Sina Mir Arabshahi
9 hrs

agree  Seyed Vafaaldin Mahmoudi Nezhad
12 hrs

43 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
what do l want this organization to become?
چشم انداز من از آینده این سازمان چیست؟


Explanation:
چشم انداز= چیزی که از آینده تصور می شود

Morad Seif
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 158

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
what do l want this organization to become?
چه چیزی می خواهم از این سازمان تا موقعیت را شروع کند؟


Explanation:
become: to start to have a job or situation

molood goldar
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 20




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search