Competetive advantage from the quality of your organisation

Persian (Farsi) translation: مزیت رقابتی حاصل از کیفیت سازمان شما

18:08 May 26, 2018
English to Persian (Farsi) translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Management / Talent management and succession planning
English term or phrase: Competetive advantage from the quality of your organisation
Is there greater retention of key people and competitive advantage from the quality of your organisation?
Sadegh Zareei
Iran
Persian (Farsi) translation:مزیت رقابتی حاصل از کیفیت سازمان شما
Explanation:
///
Selected response from:

Morad Seif
Iran
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1مزیت رقابتی حاصل از کیفیت سازمان شما
Morad Seif
5برتری مقرون به صرفه از کیفیت سازمان تان
molood goldar
3سود رقابتی حاصل از سازمان
Samaneh Samiee


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
competetive advantage from the quality of your organisation
مزیت رقابتی حاصل از کیفیت سازمان شما


Explanation:
///

Morad Seif
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 82
Grading comment
Thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Saeed Zargarian
17 hrs
  -> Thank you so much.

17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
competetive advantage from the quality of your organisation
سود رقابتی حاصل از سازمان


Explanation:


Samaneh Samiee
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian), Native in EnglishEnglish

54 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
competetive advantage from the quality of your organisation
برتری مقرون به صرفه از کیفیت سازمان تان


Explanation:
............

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 55 mins (2018-05-26 19:03:49 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

competetive:ارزان - مقرون به صرفه - اقتصادی

molood goldar
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 12




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search