Pressure is leading beyond stimulation towards poorer performance - mistakes

Persian (Farsi) translation: فشار در راستای اجرای ضعیف تر - اشتباهات- ماورای محرک سوق پیدا میکند

17:05 Jul 10, 2018
English to Persian (Farsi) translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Management / Talent management and succession planning
English term or phrase: Pressure is leading beyond stimulation towards poorer performance - mistakes
Appendix A outlines a simple model to act as a guide to managers to watch for signs that pressure is leading beyond stimulation towards poorer performance - mistakes, for example, and ultimately the possibility of burnout.
Sadegh Zareei
Iran
Persian (Farsi) translation:فشار در راستای اجرای ضعیف تر - اشتباهات- ماورای محرک سوق پیدا میکند
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

molood goldar
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5فشار در راستای اجرای ضعیف تر - اشتباهات- ماورای محرک سوق پیدا میکند
molood goldar
5که فشار از انگیزه بخشی فراتر می رود و به سمت ارائه عملکرد ضعیف تر و رخ دادن اشتباهات میل می نماید
Morad Seif


  

Answers


18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
pressure is leading beyond stimulation towards poorer performance - mistakes
که فشار از انگیزه بخشی فراتر می رود و به سمت ارائه عملکرد ضعیف تر و رخ دادن اشتباهات میل می نماید


Explanation:
///

Morad Seif
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 102

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
pressure is leading beyond stimulation towards poorer performance - mistakes
فشار در راستای اجرای ضعیف تر - اشتباهات- ماورای محرک سوق پیدا میکند


Explanation:
...

molood goldar
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Thanks




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search