Development needs

Persian (Farsi) translation: نیازهای توسعه/ نیازهای مربوط به توسعه

03:49 Aug 12, 2018
English to Persian (Farsi) translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Management / Talent management and succession planning
English term or phrase: Development needs
Identify your development needs.
Sadegh Zareei
Iran
Persian (Farsi) translation:نیازهای توسعه/ نیازهای مربوط به توسعه
Explanation:
development needs
در تمام مقالات فارسی مربوط به مدیریت به شکل "نیازهای توسعه" ترجمه شده است. نمونه های این مقالات به صورت زیر است:
http://jhosp.tums.ac.ir/article-1-5344-en.pdf
http://journal.irphe.ir/article-1-1831-fa.html
http://vdresearch.arakmu.ac.ir/webdocument/load.action?webdo...
http://journal.skums.ac.ir/browse.php?a_id=32&sid=1&slc_lang...
Selected response from:

Shiva Aminoroaya
Iran
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2نیازهای توسعه/ نیازهای مربوط به توسعه
Shiva Aminoroaya
5 +1ملزومات توسعه-
molood goldar


  

Answers


34 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
development needs
نیازهای توسعه/ نیازهای مربوط به توسعه


Explanation:
development needs
در تمام مقالات فارسی مربوط به مدیریت به شکل "نیازهای توسعه" ترجمه شده است. نمونه های این مقالات به صورت زیر است:
http://jhosp.tums.ac.ir/article-1-5344-en.pdf
http://journal.irphe.ir/article-1-1831-fa.html
http://vdresearch.arakmu.ac.ir/webdocument/load.action?webdo...
http://journal.skums.ac.ir/browse.php?a_id=32&sid=1&slc_lang...

Shiva Aminoroaya
Iran
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi), Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 296
Grading comment
Thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Seyed Sina Mir Arabshahi
2 hrs
  -> Thank you!

agree  Morad Seif
1 day 2 hrs

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
development needs
ملزومات توسعه-


Explanation:
...

molood goldar
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 20

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Morad Seif
19 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search