It has been replaced by one based increasingly

Persian (Farsi) translation: با قراردادی جایگزین شده که ...

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:It has been replaced by one based increasingly
Persian (Farsi) translation:با قراردادی جایگزین شده که ...
Entered by: Sadegh Zareei

09:48 Oct 1, 2018
English to Persian (Farsi) translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Management / Talent management and succession planning
English term or phrase: It has been replaced by one based increasingly
The change in the psychological contract:
Historically this contract is based on a pact of job security in return for high commitment and loyalty. It has been replaced by one based increasingly, for the employer, on high job demands for as long as required in return for higher pay.
Sadegh Zareei
Iran
با قراردادی جایگزین شده که ...
Explanation:
با قراردادی جایگزین شده که روزافزون بر مبنای کار بیشتر ...
Selected response from:

Ehsan Kiani
Iran
Grading comment
Thank you so much
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1با قراردادی جایگزین شده که ...
Ehsan Kiani
5با قراردادی که به طور فزاینده براساس شغل های مورد نیاز، برای کارفرما است، جایگزین شده است
b-mireskandari


  

Answers


31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
it has been replaced by one based increasingly
با قراردادی که به طور فزاینده براساس شغل های مورد نیاز، برای کارفرما است، جایگزین شده است


Explanation:
با قراردادی که به طور فزاینده براساس شغل های مورد نیاز، برای کارفرما است، جایگزین شده است

b-mireskandari
Iran
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 60

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
it has been replaced by one based increasingly
با قراردادی جایگزین شده که ...


Explanation:
با قراردادی جایگزین شده که روزافزون بر مبنای کار بیشتر ...

Ehsan Kiani
Iran
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 60
Grading comment
Thank you so much

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  SeyedSina MirArabshahi
4 days
  -> Thanks!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search