Finding community-building talent

Persian (Farsi) translation: تشخیص/ کشف/یافتن استعداد ساخت اجتماع/انجمن

11:16 Oct 1, 2018
English to Persian (Farsi) translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Management / Talent management and succession planning
English term or phrase: Finding community-building talent
Finding community-building taient is the single most precious resource in the modern world (Financial Times, 2006)
Sadegh Zareei
Iran
Persian (Farsi) translation:تشخیص/ کشف/یافتن استعداد ساخت اجتماع/انجمن
Explanation:
تشخیص/ کشف/یافتن استعداد ساخت اجتماع/انجمن، گران بهاترین منبع در دنیای مدرن است
Selected response from:

b-mireskandari
Iran
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5تشخیص/ کشف/یافتن استعداد ساخت اجتماع/انجمن
b-mireskandari
4یافتن افراد مستعدی که بتوانند اجتماع‌هایی را تشکیل بدهند
Ehsan Kiani


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
finding community-building talent
یافتن افراد مستعدی که بتوانند اجتماع‌هایی را تشکیل بدهند


Explanation:
یافتن افراد مستعدی که بتوانند اجتماع‌هایی را تشکیل بدهند

Ehsan Kiani
Iran
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 60

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
finding community-building talent
تشخیص/ کشف/یافتن استعداد ساخت اجتماع/انجمن


Explanation:
تشخیص/ کشف/یافتن استعداد ساخت اجتماع/انجمن، گران بهاترین منبع در دنیای مدرن است

b-mireskandari
Iran
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 60
Grading comment
Thanks




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search