Better publicised levels of pay and conditions

Persian (Farsi) translation: سطوح و شرایط پرداخت بهتر منتشر شده

10:50 Oct 13, 2018
English to Persian (Farsi) translations [PRO]
Marketing - Management / Hr management
English term or phrase: Better publicised levels of pay and conditions
Action: |14 Better publicised levels of pay and conditions
Could I improve my current proision in this area (Yes or No) If I could, how?
Zahra Asadi
Iran
Persian (Farsi) translation:سطوح و شرایط پرداخت بهتر منتشر شده
Explanation:
سطوح و شرایط پرداخت بهتر منتشر شده
Selected response from:

Marjaneh Koohyar
Iran
Grading comment
thank you very much
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5شرایط و ضوابط بهتر تبلیغ شده
zahra razavi
4سطوح و شرایط پرداخت بهتر منتشر شده
Marjaneh Koohyar


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
better publicised levels of pay and conditions
شرایط و ضوابط بهتر تبلیغ شده


Explanation:
///

zahra razavi
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi), Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 72

3 days 5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
better publicised levels of pay and conditions
سطوح و شرایط پرداخت بهتر منتشر شده


Explanation:
سطوح و شرایط پرداخت بهتر منتشر شده

Marjaneh Koohyar
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
thank you very much




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search