multi-agent simulation and system dynamics

Persian (Farsi) translation: شبیه سازی چند عامله و پویایی سیستم

19:14 Nov 13, 2018
English to Persian (Farsi) translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Management / General
English term or phrase: multi-agent simulation and system dynamics
Combining multi-agent simulation and system dynamics is shown to allow the dynamics of interactions between different lifecycle phases to be captured effectively.
Ashkan M. Salehi
Persian (Farsi) translation:شبیه سازی چند عامله و پویایی سیستم
Explanation:
..
Selected response from:

Seyedeh Negin Mahjoub
Iran
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4شبیه سازی چند عامله و پویایی سیستم
Seyedeh Negin Mahjoub
4شبیه سازی چند عاملی و دینامیک سیستم
SeyedSina MirArabshahi


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
شبیه سازی چند عاملی و دینامیک سیستم


Explanation:
شبیه سازی چند عاملی و "پویایی" سیستم

SeyedSina MirArabshahi
Canada
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 32

16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
شبیه سازی چند عامله و پویایی سیستم


Explanation:
..

Seyedeh Negin Mahjoub
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 8




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search