structure our ways of experiencing

Persian (Farsi) translation: شیوه تجربه کردن (آن چیزهایی که ...) را برای ما شکل می‌دهند

08:03 Aug 7, 2019
English to Persian (Farsi) translations [PRO]
Science - Philosophy
English term or phrase: structure our ways of experiencing
Time, for Heidegger, is not univocal. There are a myriad of times that structure our ways of experiencing those things that appear for us.
fateme-L
Persian (Farsi) translation:شیوه تجربه کردن (آن چیزهایی که ...) را برای ما شکل می‌دهند
Explanation:
....
Selected response from:

Shiva Aminoroaya
Iran
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5شیوه تجربه کردن (آن چیزهایی که ...) را برای ما شکل می‌دهند
Shiva Aminoroaya
5ساختار رویکردهای تحربه مان
farzane sp
4لحظات بیشماری وجود دار که روشهای تجربه ی رویدادهای آشکار شده برای ما را نظم می دهد
esmaeel balaghi


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
شیوه تجربه کردن (آن چیزهایی که ...) را برای ما شکل می‌دهند


Explanation:
....

Shiva Aminoroaya
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 12

47 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
لحظات بیشماری وجود دار که روشهای تجربه ی رویدادهای آشکار شده برای ما را نظم می دهد


Explanation:
تا حدودی ترجمه آزاد شد

esmaeel balaghi
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)

1 day 41 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
ساختار رویکردهای تحربه مان


Explanation:


farzane sp
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search