force trainer

Persian (Farsi) translation: اسباب بازی فورس ترینر

09:48 Jun 6, 2019
English to Persian (Farsi) translations [Non-PRO]
Psychology
English term or phrase: force trainer
force trainer
این هم فکر می کنم یه بازی هست
Mahsa Tavakoli
Iran
Persian (Farsi) translation:اسباب بازی فورس ترینر
Explanation:
force trainer toy
Selected response from:

esmaeel balaghi
Iran
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5آموزنده فورس/ مربی فورس
behdad oraki
5اسباب بازی فورس ترینر
esmaeel balaghi
4اسباب بازی فورس ترینر
Maryam Shirdelpour
4بازی نیروی دورجابه جایی
Sina Salehi


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
بازی نیروی دورجابه جایی


Explanation:
-

Sina Salehi
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 4

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
اسباب بازی فورس ترینر


Explanation:
force trainer toy

esmaeel balaghi
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
آموزنده فورس/ مربی فورس


Explanation:
اگر استار وارز دیده باشید میدونید فورس چیه و این اسباب بازی یه نوع وسیله است که به صورت واقعیت مجازی کار کردن با فورس رو یاد میده.

behdad oraki
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian), Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)

1 day 22 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
اسباب بازی فورس ترینر


Explanation:
یک اسباب بازی بر مبنای جنگ ستارگان است

Maryam Shirdelpour
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search