deal with their resources by sustaining federation policies

Persian (Farsi) translation: این امکان را برای ارائه دهندگان فراهم میکند تا با رعایت سیاست های فدراسیون، منابعشان را مدیریت کنند

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:deal with their resources by sustaining federation policies
Persian (Farsi) translation:این امکان را برای ارائه دهندگان فراهم میکند تا با رعایت سیاست های فدراسیون، منابعشان را مدیریت کنند
Entered by: Mahmoud Bayat

08:24 May 20, 2018
English to Persian (Farsi) translations [PRO]
Sports / Fitness / Recreation / expresion
English term or phrase: deal with their resources by sustaining federation policies
Cloud confederation (it’s also pronounced as federation) is a paradigm that can be used to increase revenue for providers through sharing of additional available physical and virtual resources. It permits providers to deal with their resources by sustaining federation policies
asal
Iran
این امکان را برای ارائه دهندگان فراهم میکند تا با رعایت سیاست های فدراسیون، منابعشان را مدیریت کنند
Explanation:
It permits providers to deal with their resources by sustaining federation policiess
Selected response from:

Mahmoud Bayat
Iran
Grading comment
thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1این امکان را برای ارائه دهندگان فراهم میکند تا با رعایت سیاست های فدراسیون، منابعشان را مدیریت کنند
Mahmoud Bayat
4به ارائه‌دهندگان اجازه می‌دهد، با حراست از سیاست‌های فدراسیون، منابع‌شان را مدیریت کنند
Saeed Zargarian


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
به ارائه‌دهندگان اجازه می‌دهد، با حراست از سیاست‌های فدراسیون، منابع‌شان را مدیریت کنند


Explanation:
-


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 hrs (2018-05-20 10:27:15 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

یا اینکه:
به آن‌ها اجازه می‌دهد منابع‌شان را با پایبندی به سیاست‌های فدراسیون مدیریت کنند

Saeed Zargarian
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 12

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
این امکان را برای ارائه دهندگان فراهم میکند تا با رعایت سیاست های فدراسیون، منابعشان را مدیریت کنند


Explanation:
It permits providers to deal with their resources by sustaining federation policiess

Mahmoud Bayat
Iran
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi), Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  molood goldar
18 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search